bg4

LIST OF PMHA LIFE MEMBERS

A

 
  ABAÑO, MABEL
  ABARQUEZ, ALETH ATTILA D.
  ABASA, MARIE JOY M.
  ABAT, FORTUNATO
  ABAYA, SHEY PIA
  ABELLARA, SAMUEL O.
  ABINES, PRISCEILLA
  ABIVA, LUIS JR.
  ABIVA, THELMA G.
  ABIVA, TITA
  ACADEMIA, FE G.
  ADOLFO, JOY R. 
  ALEJANDRO, LEO S.
  ALIPIO, MELCHOR C.
  ALLARCON, ESTRELLA D.
  ALVIAR, LUISA M.
  ALZUL, CARLOS T.
  AMANDAC, KASHERETTE A.
  AMANSEC, DARIUS S.
  ANDAYA, NOE
  ANDRADA, JOSE
  ANGCANAN, MA. CHONA CECILIA A.
  ANGELES, MANUEL V.
  ANGELES, RAMON R.
  ANSAY, VERONICA LIZA G.
  AQUINO, RICARDO A.
  AQUINO, PABLO S.J., JR.
  ARAIN, VENUS
  ARANETA, PABLO
  ARCE, MARIANO
  ARCENA, MA. BERNADETTE M.
  ARIAS, ANTERO ROSAURO V., JR.
  ASISTIN, JULIETA C.
  ASHRAF, SARAH
  ASUNCION, GODOFREDO Q.
  AUREADA, CLAVEL E.
  AYSON, DANIEL C., JR.
 

B

  BACANI, JOSE C., JR.
  BACCAY,  FRANCHETTE J.
  BAETIONG, ALMA D.
  BAJAR, NORMA
  BALAJADIA, TERESA RUTH P.
  BALENDO, MARY LIZA B.
  BALID, STEPHANIE ANN G.
BALLARET, ROSIE
  BANAAG, CORNELIO G., JR.
  BANAL, JORGE L.
  BANCE, LUCILA O.
  BASUBAS, GLENDA C. 
  BAUTISTA, JESUSA S.
  BAUTISTA, FLORANTE A.
  BAYANI, AQUINO P.
  BAYLON,  KIM LEE M.
  BELMONTE,  FELICIANO, JR.
  BERNARDO, TINA
  BERTULFO,  VERONICA
  BISCOCHO, JOSIE
  BITANGA,  CRISTINO A., JR.
  BOAC, DANTE
  BONGALONTA, SALLY D.
  BORBON, MARIA LOIDA FAYE C.
  BORJA, GREGORIO S., JR.
  BORJA,  ROSARIE ANNE S.
  BORJAL, ARTURO A.
  BORNEO, VICENTA MARIA CHRISTINA
  BRICIA, FLORDELIS S.
  BRITON, ANNA JOYCE B.
  BROWN, JENNIFER
  BRUNO, THERESA JANE
  BUAN, ANGELINA Y.
  BUENASEDA, ANTONIO T.
  BUENASEDA, BRIGIDA S.
  BUENCAMINO, CONCEPCION
  BUENO, ELGA R.
 

C

  CABREROS, GERARDO
  CACES, JOSEFINA
  CACHUELA, LUZVIMINDA A.
  CAMPOS,  FEDERICO
  CANLAS, EFREN M.
  CAÑEZAL, EDWIN MARQUIEL T.
  CASTILLO, FELIZ FILOMENA O.
  CATAJAY, ROMMEL F.
  CATALAN, NOEMI
  CHAVEZ, MA. LOURDES L.
CHEE, ROSITA SY
CHOE, JONG DAE
  CHUA, BETTY SY
  CHUA,  IRENE
  CHUA, PRIMITIVO D.
  CHULANI, MANU C.
  CONDAT, JOANNA MARIE B.
  CONSING, SOLEDAD
  CORDERO,  MORTIMER
  COSTALES, FE A. 
  COSTUNA,  EDNA T.
  CRISTOBAL, RENEIL B.
  CRUZ, ANGELA
  CRUZ,  JOHNNY
  CRUZ, LUALHATI
  CRUZ, MANUEL REYES
  CUETO, ASUNCION
 

D

  DABU, DARNEL
  DABU, MICHELLE
  DAGA, MARIA EMMA T.
  DALISAY,  RODNEY P.
  DANGAN, NATHALIE
  DAVADILLA, NENITA Y.
  DAVID, KARINA
  DE CASTRO, ERLINDA
  DE GUZMAN,  AMPARO B.
  DE JESUS,  DANILO M.
  DE JESUS,  EVANGELINE
  DE JESUS, FLORIAN
  DE JESUS, LUCITO V.
  DE JESUS, REGINA G.
  DE JESUS, SUSANNA JOYCE B.
  DE LARA, LANI C.
  DE LEON, AGNES ROSARIO A.
  DE LEON, AMBROSIO C., JR.
  DE LEON, AVEGAIL A.
  DE LEON, CESAR
  DE LEON, MA. VICTORIA
  DE LEON, MONICA SOPHIA L.
  DE LEON, ROSARIO
  DE MESA, LETICIA
  DE VERA, ANTONIO R.
  DEJAN, GENESIS C. 
  DELA CRUZ, AURORA H.
  DELA CRUZ, ELENITA
  DELA CRUZ,  LLEWELYN ISSA B.
  DELA CRUZ, MARTHA JOHANNA D.
  DELA ROSA, ROSARIO B.
  DELICANA, PRECIOUSE MAE M.
  DELLOMOS, CARL O.
  DELLOSA, RANDY MISAEL S.
  DELOS REYES, TERESITA H.
  DESCALSOTE,EDELAINE DAE S.
  DIANSUY, EDGARDO C.
  DIZON, PATERNO H.
  DOMINGO, EDWARD Y.
  DRAGON, RENATO P.
  DREU,  RACQUEL B.
  DUMLAO,  HERMENEGILDO
  DY, MA. LORETO HEIDE O.
 

E

  ELEQUIN,  NARCISO T.
  ENRIQUEZ, EDUARDO S., SR.
  ESCALERA,  JOY YASAY
  ESCAÑO,  EDUARDO
  ESCOLANO, ANNA MARIA B.
  ESCOLANO, ELADIO H.
  ESGUERRA,  MARCELINO P., JR.
  ESPINA,  LINDA
  ESPINO, ROMEO
  ESTEBAN, ETHEL P.
  ESTILLORE, JEANNE S.
  EVANGELISTA, DOROTHY G.
  EVANGELISTA, MATEO C.
 

F

  FARIÑAS, RODOLFO C.
  FLORES, TRINIDAD S.
  FLORMATA, MISCHELLE D.
  FONTILLAS, RICARDO
  FRANCO, NIMFA P.
  FUENTES, AUDWIN C.
  FULGENCIO, CECILE CLARETTE C.
 

G

  GANADEN, MERCURIA F.
  GARCIA, MA. CORAZON M.
  GARCIA, VALENTINA
  GARINGANAO¸ CHRISTINE P.
  GERARDO, ENCARNACION J.
  GHELA, NORMA L.
  GLOMAR, JAIME
  GO, AGUSTIN Y.
  GOCE, IRENEO P.
  GOMEZ, RAMON L.
  GONZALES, ARMANDO
  GONZALES, EVA
  GONZALES, BIENVENIDO M., JR.
  GONZALES, MANUEL A.
  GRECIA, ANTHONY S.
  GRUBA, LILY K.
  GUANIO, GIL V.
  GUI, LILLIAN NG
  GUMABAO, MITCHELLE Y.
 

H

  HA, SEONG-JONG
  HO, LETICIA PEÑANO
  HERNANDEZ, ANGELBERT Z.
  HULLEZA, JOSE MARI A.
 

I

  IGNACIO, LOURDES LADRIDO
  IMPERIAL, MARICOR K.
  INOCENTES, ARMANDO A.
  INOCENTES, OLMA LI
  INOCENTES, OSCAR O.
  ITCHON, GLORIA
  ITORALBA, CANDIDO ANGELES B., III
 

J

  JACINTO,  CONNIE MARI SALVADOR
  JACINTO, GENEROSO
  JACINTO, GENEROSO R., JR.
  JACINTO, GENEROSO IGNACIO S.
  JAEHAK, CHO
  JAVIER, MARINELA
  JIMENEZ, DANTE L.
  JIMENEZ, MARIA VICTORIA C.
  JUCABAN, LUCY
 

K

  KARAAN, OSCAR
  KARAMIHAN, BERNADETTE R.
 

L

  LAGMAN, CHRISTINE DOMINE N.
  LAGUI, AIDA
  LAGUNDINO, MARIAN M.
  LAGUMBAY, PINGGOY
  LANDAGAN, MYRA DE LOS REYES
  LANDICHO, MRINALINI A.
  LAIGO, LINA
  LAM, C.Y. YORGOS
  LANTING, CATALINA O.
  LATONIO, MARIETTA L. 
  LAU, MARISNO
  LAVADIA, REMO
  LEGASPI, JENNIFER MENDEVIL
  LEGAZPI, JOSE
  LEOPOLDO, BIENVENIDO M.
  LIGUAN, ABIGUEL M.
  LIM, CORA ESTENZO
  LINGAN, LAUREANO
  LLAMAS, MA. SOCORRO
  LOCQUIAO, MERLINA V.
  LOPEZ, DOMINADOR A.
  LOPEZ, LUIS
  LUALHATI, LIGAYA
  LUAT,  JULIET E.
  LUGTO, RAMON L.
  LUMPIAS, SHARON C.
 

M

  MACALANDA, DARWIN C.
  MACALINAO, KAREN ANN S.
  MACAPAGAL, MA. THERESE J.
  MACAPAGAL, PAULO MANUEL L.
  MACARANAS,  ANTOINETTE B.
  MAGALLON, GILBERTO F.
  MAGALONA, SARAH B.
  MALLA,  ADELLA M.
   MALVAR, PONCIANO R.
  MANACOP,  JOSE
  MANALANG, FELIPE
  MANALO, DYNA P.
  MANAPAT,  RUBEN C., JR.
  MANDA, AIMEE ROSE ARGUELLES
  MANGAHAS, SHELLY ANN M.
  MARTILLANO, SERAPIO
  MARTIN, EUGENIA C.
  MASSART, MARIFE B.
  MATA,  EVANGELISTA DEL CASTILLO
  MATEO,  CLARIZZA G.
  MC GLADE, BARNEY
  MEDINA, BENIGNO D.
  MEDEL, JERICHO D.
  MENDOZA, CARMELITA SAN PEDRO
  MENDOZA, VERONICA ESTER
  MINIMO,  DIWATA GOCE
  MISON, SALVADOR M.
  MOLINA, MERCEDES
  GO-MONILLA, PETER R.
MONROY, MANUEL J.
  MONSANTO, GRACE B.
  MONTINOLA,  GIZELA G.
  MOORTGAT, LUKE
  MORALES,  JESUS
 

N

  NAGUIT, LILYBETH P.
  NANAGAS, VITALIANO
  NERY, MARIO R.
  NUBLA, MAURICE C.
  NUQUI, THERESA
 

O

  OCTAVIANO,  ROSE JESSICA F.
  OLAÑO, MELANIE P.
  OÑATE, PUREZA T. 
  ONG, SHERRY ANN C.
 

P

  PADAOAN, LINDA
  PAGARAN, PAUL GWYN L.
  PALACIOS, LORENZO J.
  PANGAN, ANGELA MARIA
  PANGILINAN,  GRACE Q.
  PARAS, REENA C.
  PASCUA, URSULA ANDREA R.
  PASCUAL, BLESILDA M.
  PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE
  PATERNO, FLORENCIO F.
  PAULINO, JEFFREY JAMES F.
  PAWID, RAYMUNDO H., JR.
  PEREZ, AZUCENA V.
  PEREZ, HECTOR
  PEREZ, JAIRUS C.
  PEREZ,  MARIA PAZ A.
  PEREZ, MONALIZA D.
  PINEDA, MIRASOL A.
  PINLAC, ANA JANET M.
  POLICAR, DENIS BENJAMIN ERBERT J.
  POTENCIOSO, CYNTHIA S. 
  PRIMAVERA,  LERMA
  PRONSTROLLER,  RENATO G.
  PUNO, MA. JOANNA M.
  PURA, ERROL KIM
 

Q

  QUESADA, CARMEN S.
  QUIANZON, MARVIN A.
  QUINTO, ALBERTA O.
  QUIÑONES, GIGI CABAL
  QUISUMBING, LOURDES C.
  QUIZON, RENATO
 

R

  RAGOT, ROLDAN C.
  RAMIREZ, NORMALIZA C.
  RAMOS, ELVIRA G.
  RAMOS, JOSE M.
  RAMOS, LILIA O.
  RATUNIL, MILAN M.
  RAYCO, CAROLINA UNO
  RAYCO, RUTH E.
  REANTILLO, SHERWIN IAN G.
  RESURRECCION, VIRGINIA R.
  REYES,  DANILO D.
  REYES, EFREN B.
  REYES, JOSEFA VICTORIA V.
  REYES, MARC ERIC S.
  REYES, MA. CORAZON S.
  REYES, MILAGROS
  REY-MATIAS, CONDRADO F.
  RICAFORT, NONA
  RIFAREAL, JULIUS T.
  ROBEL,  GASPAR P.
  ROBLES, ANITA
  RODANILLA, RHODORA M.
  RODRIGUEZ, JADE V.
  ROMANTICO, MERCEDES SANTOS
  ROMERO, ABIGAEL
  ROMERO, MILAGROS H.
  ROMUALDO, PEDRO
  ROQUERO, BILLIE
  RUBIA, DOLORES B.
  RUBIO, CORAZON C.
  RUELOS, LEAH KAIZEL G.
  RUIZ, NOEMI
 

S

  SABBAN, CARIDAD CARMELA V.
  SABADO, JOCELYN
SABALBARINO, ARACELI N.
  SABAYO, ABEGAIL JOYCE L.
SADOL, ABE
SADORRA, MA. VIRGINIA
SALASAC, JOANA LYN D.
SALASAC, SALOME D.
SALAZAR, MELITO
SALGADO, GLORIA DE CASTRO
SALONGA,  CARMENCITA H.
  SANBAUNAT, KA
  SANCHEZ,  JOSE
SANDOVAL, JOYCE C.
  SAN DIEGO,  FRANCESCA
  SAN JUAN, ALETHA O.
  SANTIAGO,  PEDRO T.
  SANTOS, GRETCHALE D.
SAQUILAYAN, RELITO M.
SARMIENTO, SAMUEL
SEONG-JONG, HA
SERNA, MA. CRISTINA L.
SISON, SANCHO M.
SOLO,  MARK P., III
SORIANO, ELSA L.
SORIANO, MA. JULIA SALUD A.
SUBIDA, ANGELO O.

T

  TABANDA,  VERSAILLES C.
  TAEHAK, CHO
  TAN, BENJAMIN
  TAN, BETSY JOY B.
  TAN, CARLOS
  TAN, CHO CHIONG
  TAN, FERMIN
  TAN, JUANITA I.
  TAN, MARIBEL
  TAN, NENA
  TAN, RAFAEL CRESCENCIO, JR.
  TAN, RICARDO B., JR.
  TEE, WILSON
  TEOPACO, ARVIN M.
  TIANGCO, JOSEPH ANTHONY NARCISO Z.
  TIONGSON¸ CONRADO
  TOBIAS, ROBERT J.
 

U

  UNTALAN, JOHN HERMES C.
  URBANO, CRISTINA
  UY, LUZVIMINDA L.
  UYPITCHING, ANTONIO R., SR.
 

V

  VALDERRAMA, MARY ANN GINA
  VALENTINO, RODOLFO B., SR.
  VALERIO, MA. SUSANA  J.
  VALERIO, MILAGROS G.
  VALLANGCA, MA. JESSICA M.
  VALLARTA, PRESCILLA
  VENTURA, KRISHNA RAE E.
  VERCELES,  LEANDRO, JR.
  VIBAL, ESTHER
  VICENCIO, EVELINA M.
  VICENTE, BERNARDINO A.
  VICENTE, KATHRINNE FAYE C.
  VICENTE, MARIGLO L.
  VIERNES, NONNA LILLI ANN ROGADO
  VIERNES, SAMARA GILLIAN ALEC R.
  VILLAGONZALO, MA. GILA C.
  VILLALUZ, ONOFRE
  VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO
  VILLANUEVA, MARY MEDIATRIX V.
  VILLANUEVA, SHIRIQUITH L.
  VILLASOR, MA. THERESA G.
  VINLUAN, VICTOR C., JR.
  VIRAY, JOCELYN R.
  VITUG, FERNANDO M., III
 

W

  WAGAS, RIZALYN L.
  WARREN, ELEANOR D.
  WOELLHAF, ILUMINADA G.
 

Y

  YABUT, MARIE ROSE
  YU, LUNINGNING G.
 

Z

  ZORILLA, ORLANDO S.
 
 
Updated June 08, 2017

OFFICE HOURS

MONDAY-FRIDAY
7:00AM-4:00PM

ADDRESS

No. 18 East Avenue,
Quezon City 1100, Philippines
P.O. Box 1040

Tel: +632-921-4958; +632-921-4959
Fax: +632-924-9297
E-mail Address: oned@pmha.org.ph
               eis@pmha.org.ph

facebook    twitter    linkin

MEMBER

wfmh logo

powered by: IDH Internet Services